OZOLNIEKI 12-13.jun
12.06.2010
12.06.2010
TIESNESE/JUDGE - BLAHA MONIKA (AT)
REZULTĀTI/RESULTS:
MALE PUPPY
Rekileijonan HUNAJA-KARHU (Earl Dario Jr. vom Dreiburgenland x Rekileijonan Sulokas Sohvi),
Latvia - 1EXC,PP, BEST PUPPY
Leo Aureus Astrum SIRIUS (Knockando's Lord Nelson x Berlijon Scelta Per Leo Aureus),
Latvia - 2EXC, PP
MALE OPEN CLASS
Golden Charmer ARNOLD (Skjaergaardens Painted By Rubens x Aldercy vom Dreiburgenland),
Finland - VG
MALE CHAMPION CLASS
Liongate's ASTERIX (Freid Is Gay Av Eirabelstone x Leonberget,z Santa Maria Tex Mex),
Latvia- 1EXC,CQ, BM,BOB,CACIB
Liongate's Agasi (Freid Is Gay Av Eirabelstone x Leonberget,z Santa Maria Tex Mex),
Latvia - 2EXC,CQ,RCACIB
Zapparal's Rufus Rymistyr (Kinglords Mr. Coulthard x Zapparal's Mataleena),
Finland - 3EXC,CQ, CAC
FEMALE PUPPY
Knockando's Winter In Sancerra ( Kwenobe Balfen Shiku x Knockando's Lady Neuchatel),
Lithuania - 1EXC, CQ,BOO Puppy
FEMALE JUNIOR CLASS
Namupalan Christmas Eve (Kwenobe Balfen Shiku x Namupalan Be My Dream),
Finland - 1EXC, CQ, JCAC
FEMALE INTERMEDIA CLASS
Angelically Gissy-Glera (Kwenobe Balfen Shiku x Namupalan Hot Kiss)
Latvia - 1EXC, CQ,
Alexa Lauveens (Zafir vom Lowengarten x Baronesse Leo Von Der Seewiese),
Latvia - 2EXC, CQ
Helena Vom Lowengarten ( Aldibaras DJ Bobo x Beluga Vom Lowengarten),
Latvia -3EXC
FEMALE OPEN CLASS
Delicia Leo Von Der Seewiesse (Duke Leo Vom Jerichower Land x Happy Lady Vom Veldensteiner Forst),
Latvia- 1EXC,CQ
Naavakallion Rooperin Friidu (Skjargaarden Painted By Rubens x Pinbiittan Ilta-Aste),
Finland- VG
FEMALE CHAMPION CLASS
Gerleo's Niiskuneiti (Kinglords Mr Coulthard x Medinellan Baby Bisquit),
Finland - 1EXC, CQ, BF, BOO
Maxigor Michipicote (Dragongardens Freak Out Fellow x Maxigor Micolina),
Finland - 2EXC,CQ
Zintra Von Der Osnitz (Unkas Lowe Vom Osning x Quintessa Von Der Osnitz),
Latvia - VG
13.06.2010, OZOLNIEKI, RESULTS
JUDGE - SZUTKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ (PL)
MALE OPEN CLASS
Golden Charmer ARNOLD (Skjaergaardens Painted By Rubens x Aldercy vom Dreiburgenland),
Finland - 1/1 EXC, CQ, BM, CACIB, BOO
MALE CHAMPION CLASS
Liongate's ASTERIX (Freid Is Gay Av Eirabelstone x Leonberget,z Santa Maria Tex Mex),
Latvia- 1/2 EXC,CQ,RCACIB
Zapparal's Rufus Rymistyr (Kinglords Mr. Coulthard x Zapparal's Mataleena),
Finland - 3/3 EXC,CQ, CAC
FEMALE JUNIOR CLASS
Namupalan Christmas Eve (Kwenobe Balfen Shiku x Namupalan Be My Dream),
Finland - 1EXC, CQ, JCAC, BF, BOB
FEMALE INTERMEDIA CLASS
Angelically Gissy-Glera (Kwenobe Balfen Shiku x Namupalan Hot Kiss)
Latvia - 1EXC, CQ,CACIB
Alexa Lauveens (Zafir vom Lowengarten x Baronesse Leo Von Der Seewiese),
Latvia - 2EXC, CQ
Helena Vom Lowengarten ( Aldibaras DJ Bobo x Beluga Vom Lowengarten),
Latvia -3EXC
FEMALE OPEN CLASS
Delicia Leo Von Der Seewiesse (Duke Leo Vom Jerichower Land x Happy Lady Vom Veldensteiner Forst),
Latvia- 1EXC,CQ
Naavakallion Rooperin Friidu (Skjargaarden Painted By Rubens x Pinbiittan Ilta-Aste),
Finland- 2EXC
FEMALE CHAMPION CLASS
Gerleo's Niiskuneiti (Kinglords Mr Coulthard x Medinellan Baby Bisquit),
Finland - 1EXC, CQ, RCACIB
Maxigor Michipicote (Dragongardens Freak Out Fellow x Maxigor Micolina),
Finland - 2EXC,CQ
Zintra Von Der Osnitz (Unkas Lowe Vom Osning x Quintessa Von Der Osnitz),
Latvia - 3EXC, CQ
Back